УЕФА Лига Европа 2019-20

    0
    19

    Group A

    Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
    1 SevillaSevilla 6 5 1 0 14 - 3 11 15 WLDDW
    2 QarabağQarabağ 6 2 2 2 8 - 9 -1 8 WDWLD
    3 APOELAPOEL 6 2 3 1 8 - 8 0 7 LWWLL
    4 DudelangeDudelange 6 1 4 1 8 - 18 -10 4 LLLLD

    Group B

    Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
    1 MalmöMalmö 6 3 1 2 8 - 6 2 11 DWWLL
    2 KøbenhavnKøbenhavn 6 2 1 3 5 - 4 1 9 LDWLW
    3 Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv 6 1 1 4 7 - 7 0 7 DDDLD
    4 LuganoLugano 6 0 3 3 2 - 5 -3 3 DLDLD

    Group C

    Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
    1 BaselBasel 6 4 1 1 12 - 4 8 13 WWWWW
    2 GetafeGetafe 6 4 2 0 8 - 4 4 12 WWWLL
    3 KrasnodarKrasnodar 6 3 3 0 7 - 11 -4 9 LWWWL
    4 TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 6 0 5 1 3 - 11 -8 1 DLLLL

    Group D

    Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
    1 LASKLASK 6 4 1 1 11 - 4 7 13 WDWLL
    2 SportingSporting 6 4 2 0 11 - 7 4 12 WWLWL
    3 PSVPSV 6 2 2 2 9 - 12 -3 8 WDLLD
    4 RosenborgRosenborg 6 0 5 1 3 - 11 -8 1 LLLLD

    Group E

    Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
    1 CelticCeltic 6 4 1 1 10 - 6 4 13 WWLDL
    2 CFR ClujCFR Cluj 6 4 2 0 6 - 4 2 12 WLWDD
    3 LazioLazio 6 2 4 0 6 - 9 -3 6 WLLWL
    4 RennesRennes 6 1 4 1 5 - 8 -3 4 LLLLW

    Group F

    Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
    1 ArsenalArsenal 6 3 1 2 14 - 7 7 11 DLDWL
    2 FrankfurtFrankfurt 6 3 3 0 8 - 10 -2 9 LWDLL
    3 Standard LiègeStandard Liège 6 2 2 2 8 - 10 -2 8 LLWDD
    4 Vitória SCVitória SC 6 1 3 2 7 - 10 -3 5 LLDDW

    Group G

    Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
    1 RangersRangers 6 3 1 2 8 - 5 3 11 DWWLL
    2 PortoPorto 6 3 2 1 8 - 9 -1 10 LWWLL
    3 Young BoysYoung Boys 6 2 2 2 8 - 7 1 8 WWDLD
    4 FeyenoordFeyenoord 6 1 4 1 6 - 9 -3 4 WLDLL

    Group H

    Group I

    Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
    1 GentGent 6 3 0 3 11 - 7 4 12 WDWLD
    2 WolfsburgWolfsburg 6 3 1 2 9 - 7 2 11 WWWLL
    3 Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne 6 0 2 4 6 - 8 -2 4 DDDDL
    4 OleksandriyaOleksandriya 6 0 3 3 6 - 10 -4 3 DDDLL

    Group J

    Group K

    Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
    1 BragaBraga 6 4 0 2 15 - 9 6 14 WDWLL
    2 WolverhamptonWolverhampton 6 4 1 1 11 - 5 6 13 WWLDW
    3 Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava 6 1 4 1 10 - 13 -3 4 DLLLL
    4 BeşiktaşBeşiktaş 6 1 5 0 6 - 15 -9 3 LLLWL
     
    Advance to knockout phase
    1/16-финал
    20-02-2020 22:00
    AZ
    LASK
    1/4 Final
    11-08-2020 22:00
    Wolverhampton
    Sevilla
    1/8-финал
    19-03-2020 22:00
    Roma
    PPD
    Sevilla
    06-08-2020 19:55
    Sevilla
    Roma
    РЕКЛАМА