Първа Лига в България

Класиране
# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8 6 0 2 15 10 +5 18
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 2 1 18 8 +10 17
3 Beroe Stara Zagora 9 4 3 2 19 9 +10 15
4 CSKA Sofia 9 3 5 1 14 12 +2 14
5 CSKA 1948 Sofia 9 3 4 2 14 8 +6 13
6 Tsarsko selo 9 3 4 2 7 4 +3 13
7 Arda 7 3 3 1 11 9 +2 12
8 Botev Vratsa 9 3 3 3 9 12 -3 12
9 Levski Sofia 9 3 2 4 11 8 +3 11
10 Cherno More Varna 9 3 2 4 13 13 +0 11
11 Montana 9 3 2 4 9 16 -7 11
12 Botev Plovdiv 9 2 3 4 12 18 -6 9
13 Slavia Sofia 9 2 1 6 5 13 -8 7
14 Etar 9 0 2 7 6 23 -17 2
Програма
20 октомври 2020
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 16:30 Arda
24 октомври 2020
Tsarsko selo 16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia 19:15 Cherno More Varna
25 октомври 2020
CSKA 1948 Sofia 13:30 Slavia Sofia
Arda 18:45 CSKA Sofia
Montana 21:15 Ludogorets Razgrad
26 октомври 2020
Botev Plovdiv 18:15 Botev Vratsa
Etar 20:30 Beroe Stara Zagora
30 октомври 2020
Cherno More Varna 18:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20:15 Montana
31 октомври 2020
Slavia Sofia 17:30 Botev Plovdiv
Beroe Stara Zagora 19:45 Arda
1 ноември 2020
CSKA Sofia 17:45 Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets Razgrad 20:15 Levski Sofia
2 ноември 2020
Botev Vratsa 19:00 Etar
6 ноември 2020
Tsarsko selo 18:30 Beroe Stara Zagora
7 ноември 2020
Botev Vratsa 13:30 Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv 16:00 Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia 18:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Резултати
19 октомври 2020
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Etar
18 октомври 2020
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna 3 - 0 Montana
Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
17 октомври 2020
CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
4 октомври 2020
Etar 2 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 октомври 2020
Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Montana 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
2 октомври 2020
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna
28 септември 2020
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
27 септември 2020
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 Arda
26 септември 2020
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
25 септември 2020
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 1 Etar
Botev Vratsa 2 - 0 Montana
21 септември 2020
Arda 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia